KAWIARNIE

Bistro na Językach, ul. Grodzka 2
Cafe 22, pl. Rodła 8
Cafe Club, CH Galaxy
Cafe Hormon, ul. Monte Cassino 6
Czarna Owca, Deptak Bogusława 9
Cafe Cube, CH Galaxy
Cafe Orsola, ul. pl. Żołnierza Polskiego 3/1
Castellari, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 43
Castellari,ul. Tuwima 27
Castellari, CH Kaskada
Coffee Heaven, CH Galaxy
Coffee Heaven, CH Kaskada
Coffee Heaven, CH Molo
Columbus Coffee, cała sieć
Cukiernia Koch, al. W. Polskiego 4
Czekoladowa Cukiernia, al. W. Polskiego 17
Fabryka, ul. Bogusława 4/1
Fanaberia, ul. Bogusława 5
Giovanni Volpe, ul. Tkacka 64D
Pauza Cafe, ul. Małopolska 48
Public Fontanny, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 43
Wół i Krowa, ul. Wielka Odrzańska 18
Secesja Cafe, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 19/1
Sklep Kolonialny, CH Ster

RESTAURACJE / PUBY

Avanti, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 43
Bachus – winiarnia, ul. Sienna 6
Bistro na Językach i Piekarnia Francuska, ul Grodzka 2
Bohema, al. W. Polskiego 67
Bombay, ul. Partyzantów 1
Brama Jazz Cafe, Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego 1
Buddha, ul. Rynek Sienny 2
Chałupa, ul. Południowa 9
Chief, ul. Rayskiego 16
Clou, Wielka Odrzańska 18
Colorado, Wały Chrobrego 1A
Columbus, Wały Chrobrego 1
El Globo, ul. Piłsudskiego
Food & wine, ul. Rynek Nowy 3
Greckie Ouzeri, Bulwar Piastowski -  al. Żeglarzy 1
Jin Du, Jana Pawła II 17
Karczma Polska "Pod Kogutem", pl. Lotników 3
La Passion du Vin, ul. Sienna 8
La Rocca, ul. Koralowa 101
Ładoga, ul. Jana z Kolna (Wały Chrobrego)
Mała Tumska, ul. Mariacka 26
Mamma Mia, ul. Kaszubska 19/1A
Na Kuncu Korytarza, ul. Korsarzy 34
Niebo Wine Bar Cafe , ul. Rynek Nowy 5
Pasja Fabryka Smaku, ul. Śląska 12/1
Per Se, pl. Hołdu Pruskiego 9
Pierogarnia Kaszubska, pl. Zgody 1
Piwnica Kany, pl. Św. Piotra i Pawła 4/5
Popularna, ul. Panieńska
Portofino, ulJana Pawła II 42
Porto Grande, ul. Jana z Kolna 7
Restauracja „Ricoria”, ul. P. Wielkopolskich 20
Restauracja Szczecin, ul. Felczaka 9
Sake, al. Piastów 1
Stara Piekarnia, ul. Piłsudskiego 7
Stara Rzeźnia, ul. Wendy 14
Stockholm Kitchen&Bar, Bulwar Piastowski -  al. Żeglarzy 1
Teatr Mały, Deptak Bogusława 6
Tratoria Toscana, pl. Orła Białego
Tokyo Sushi'n'Grill, ul. Rynek Sienny 3
Towarzyska, Deptak Bogusława 50
Ukraineczka, ul. Panieńska
Unagi, ul. Rynek Nowy 2
West Ende, ul. W. Polskiego 65
Willa Ogrody, ul. Wielkopolska 19
Wół i Krowa, ul. Wielka Odrzańska 20
13 Muz, pl. Żołnierza Polskiego 2

ZDROWIE I URODA

Aroma&Beauty , ul. Wielkopolska 22
Artmasters, ul. Mickiewicza 138
Australia gabinet kosmetyczny, ul. Jagiellońska 67A/4
Baltica Welness&Spa, pl. Rodła 8
Belle Femme, ul. Monte Cassino 37A
Beverly Hills Akademia Urody, CH Galaxy
Beverly Hills Akademia Urody, DT Kupiec
Cosmedica, ul. Leszczynowa (CH Rondo)
Cosmedica, ul. Pocztowa 26
Cosmetica Rosa, ul. Wielkopolska 27
C.M.C. Klinika Urody, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 109/4
Dermedica, ul. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 9
Dr Irena Eris Instytut Kosmetyczny, ul. Felczaka 20
Ella, ul. Kaszubska 17/2
Enklawa Day Spa, ul. W. Polskiego 40
Evita Spa, Przecław 96E
Fantsy Studio Fryzjerskie, ul. Ku Słońcu 71
Fryzjerskie Atelier K. Klim, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 12/1
Gabinet Kosmetyczny, ul. Makuszyńskiego 2A
Gabinet Kosmetyczny Doroty Stołowicz, ul. Mazurska 20
Gallery of Beauty, ul. Jana Pawła II 18/3
Imperium Wizażu, ul. Jagiellońska 7
Instytut Image, ul. Maciejkowa 37/U2
JK Studio, ul. Monte Cassino 1/14
Karmelove, ul. Wilków Morskich 9
Keune The Art Of Hair Design, ul. Małopolska 60
Lecznica Dentystyczna KULTYS, ul. Bol. Śmiałego 17/2
La Fiori, ul. Kapitańska 9A
Maestria, ul. Więckowskiego 2/1
Metamorfoza Centrum Zdrowia i Urody, ul Za Wiatrakiem 4A
Rayski Salon Piękności, ul. Rayskiego 17
Royal Studio, ul. Łokietka 7/10U
Royal Thai Massage, ul. Sienna 5
Salon fryzjerski YES, ul. Małkowskiego 6
Sensitive, pl. Batorego 5
Strefa Urody Patrycja Jabłońska, ul. Topolowa 2B
Studio Kosmetyki Profesjonalnej, ul. 5-go Lipca 32D
Studio Moniki Kołcz, ul. Wojciecha 1
Studio Urody Beata Krajnik, ul. Beżowa 2
Studio Urody Masumi, Deptak Bogusława 3
Szkoła Jogi, ul. Bogusława 3
Unique Beauty, ul. Łubinowa 75
Tokyo Brothers Studio Fit, ul. W. Łokietka 7
Wersal SPA, ul. Jana Pawła II 16


KLUBY

Bar Czysty, Deptak Bogusława 8
Elfunk Club, pl. Żołnierza 2
Free Blues Club, ul. P. Wielkopolskich 20
Grey Club, ul. Bogusława 9
Kafe Jerzy, ul. Jagiellońska 67
Mojo, pl. Batorego 4
Rocker Club, ul. Partyzantów 2

HOTELE

Atrium, al. W. Polskiego 75
Aurora, Międzyzdroje
Campanile, ul. Wyszyńskiego 30
Dana, al. Wyzwolenia 50
Dworski, ul. Pod Zodiakiem 2, Warzymice
Marina Hotele, ul, Przestrzenna 7
Novotel, al. 3 Maja 31
Park Hotel, ul. Plantowa 1
Plenty, ul. Rynek Sienny 1
Radisson Blu, pl. Rodła 10
Rycerski, ul. Potulicka 1

SPORT I REKREACJA

Astra Szkoła Tańca, al. Wyzwolenia 85
Aquarium, ul. Jemiołowa 4A
Basen Strefa H2O, ul. Topolowa 2
Bene Sport, ul. Modra 80
Bloom, ul. Koralowa 64X
Binowo Golf Park, Binowo 42
Calypso Fitness Club, Piastów 30
Eurofitness, Arena Azoty
Fitness Club, ul. Monte Cassino 24
Fitness tylko dla Pań, ul. Mazowiecka 13
Fitness Forma, ul. Szafera 196
Marina Sport, ul. Przestrzenna 11
RKF, ul. Jagiellońska 67
Silver Gym, ul. Łukasińskiego 116
Studio Tańca Anna Kowalska, ul. Krasinskiego 10
Studio Tańca Magdaleny Prieditis, ul. Twardowskiego
Szczeciński Klub Tenisowy, ul. Wojska Polskiego 127
Szkoła Tańca Terlecki, ul. Kolumba 5
Squash na Rampie, ul. Jagiellońska
2-be-fit al. W.Polskiego 70

SKLEPY

Arkadia perfumeria, ul. B. Krzywoustego 7
Art Top, ul. Chodkiewicza 6 i ul. Hangarowa 13
Atelier Sylwia Majdan, al. W. Polskiego 45/2
Atelier Hubińska, ul. Bogusława
B&M, al. W. Polskiego 43
Bella Moda, ul. Bogusława 13/1
Betty Barclay, CH Galaxy
Blue Steed Outlet, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II /U1
Boutiqe Chiara, ul Bogusława 11/1 i 12/2
Brancewicz, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 48
Caterina, pl. Zgody 1F
Clochee, ul. Bogusława 10/2
Centrum Mody Ślubnej, ul. Krzywoustego 4
CH Kaskada (informacja), al. Niepodległości 36
Elements, Warzymice 200
EnergySports, ul. Welecka 13
Escada, al. W. Polskiego 22
Fashion House, ul. Piastów 72
Hexeline, CH Galaxy, parter
Henri Lloyd, ul. Przestrzenna 11
ITAL-SOFA , ul. Hangarowa 13
Jubiler Kleist, ul. Rayskiego 20
Jubiler Terpiłowscy, CH. Galaxy, CH Ster,
CH Turzyn i ul. Jagiellońska 16
Kropka nad i, ul. Jagiellońska 96
La Caravella, ul. Traugutta 100A
La Passion, ul. Jagiellońska 96
LKJ, Galeria Kaskada, CH Galaxy,
Madras Styl, ul.Małopolska 9
Manufaktoria, ul. Rayskiego 26/1
Marc Cain, ul. W. Polskiego 29
Max Mara, ul. Bogusława X 43/1
Mia&Charlie, ul. W. Polskiego 35/3
Moda Club, al. Wyzwolenia 1
Mooi, ul. Bogusława 43
Olsen, CH Kaskada
Portfolio, ul. Rayskiego 23/11
Rosenthall, CH Kaskada i ul. Bogusława X 15/1a
Studio Mebli Włoskich VIP, ul Krzywoustego 80
Stoprocent, ul. Krzywoustego 72
Wineland, ul. W. Polskiego 70
Vin 28, ul. Rayskiego 28
Vip Colection, ul. W. Polskiego 22
Via di moda, ul. W. Polskiego 20
5 Plus, ul. Jagiellońska 5


NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Atelie Nieruchomości, ul.Jagielońska 82/1
Calbud, ul. Kapitańska 2
Droński Nieruchomości, Baszta
Extra Invest, al. W. Polskiego 45
In House, ul. Bolesława Śmiałego 39
Litwiniuk Property,al. Piastów 30
Neptun Developer, ul. Ogińskiego 15
SGI Baltis, pl. Hołdu Pruskiego 9
Siemaszko, ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 91A

GABINETY LEKARSKIE

AGMED, ul. Grafitowa 4 i Graniczna 24
AMC Art Medical Center, ul. Langiewicza 28/U1
Centrum Opieki Stomatologicznej Wejt & Tawakol, ul. E. Plater 18
Centrum Ortopedii i Rehabilitacji, ul. Modra 86A
Centrum Leczenia Otyłości, ul. Krzywoustego 9-10
Centrum Rehabilitacji Terapia Plus, ul. Dubois 27
Dental Implant Aesthetic Clinic, ul. Panieńska 18
Dentus, ul. Mickiewicza 116/1 i ul. Felczaka 18A
DermaDent, ul. Kazimierza Królewicza 2L/1
Dr Gajda,ul. Narutowicza 16A
Dr Hamera, Storrady-Świętosławy 1c
Dr Osadowska, al. Piastów 30
Engel&Hajdasz Ginekologia, ul. 5-go Lipca 3/1
Estedent, ul. Mickiewicza 49A
Fabryka Zdrowego Uśmiechu, ul. Ostrawicka 18
Gabinety Grzeszewscy, ul. Duńska 96/LU1
Hahs Protodens, ul. Felczaka 10 i ul. Czwartaków 3
Intermedica Centrum Okulistyki, ul. Mickiewicza 140
Klinika Stomatologiczna Koryzna, ul. Sienna 4/1
Klinika Zawodny, ul. Ku Słońcu 58
Kolmed, ul. Mazurska 7
Laser, ul. E. Gierczak 38/8
Laser Medi – Derm, ul. Kasprzaka 2c
Laser Studio, ul. Jagiellońska 85
Mamma Centrum Narodzin, ul. Sowia 38
Masi, ul. Wielka Odrzańska 30
Medentes, ul. Bandurskiego 98 i Przecław 93E
Mediklinika, ul. Mickiewicza 55
Medicus, pl. Zwycięstwa 1
Mediroy Klinika Stomatologiczna, ul. Górna 18/LU2
Orto – Magic, ul. Zaciszna 22
Orto-Perfekt Praktyka Ortodontyczna, ul. Ogińskiego 12
Perładent – Gabinet Stomatologiczny, ul. P. Wielkopolskich 4C
Petite Clinique, ul. Pocztowa 20/1C
Praktyka Ginekologiczna, ul. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie 5/2
Praktyka Stomatologiczna i Ginekologiczna, al. W. Polskiego 43/2
Praktyka Stomatologiczna Rafał Rudziński, ul. Śląska 5/2
Ra-dent Gabinet Stomatologiczny, ul. B. Krzywoustego 19/5
Stomatologia Kamienica 25, ul. Wielkopolska 25/10
Stomatologia Mierzyn, ul. Welecka 38
Stomatologia Mikroskopowa, ul. Żołnierska 13A/1
VitaDent Centrum Stomatologiczne, ul. Modra 122/1
VitroLive Przychodnia Ginekologiczna, ul. Kasprzaka 2a i ul. W. Polskiego 103

KANCELARIE PRAWNE

Andrzej Marecki, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 13/12
Dariusz Jan Babski, ul. Księcia Bogusława X nr 5/3
Gozdek,Kowalski, Łysakowski, ul. Panieńska 16
Kancelaria Agnieszka Aleksandruk-Dutkiewicz, ul. Wyszyńskiego 14
Kancelaria Andrzej Zajda i Monika Zajda, ul. Monte Cassino 7/1
Kancelaria Adwokacka, ul. Felczaka 11
Kancelaria Mariusz Chmielewski, ul. Odzieżowa 5
Kancelaria Notarialna, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 22
Kancelaria Przemysław Wiaczkis,ul. Wojciecha 15
Licht&Przeworska, ul. Tuwima 27/1
Lizak, Stankiewicz, Królikowski, ul. B. G. Warszawskiego 1/4
Mikołaj Marecki, ul Św Ducha 5A/12
Mikołajczyk, Cieślik, ul. Wyszyńskiego 14
Mazurkiewicz, Wesołowski, Mazuro, ul. Klonowica 30/1
Zbroja Adwokaci, ul. Więckowskiego 1B/8
Szymon Matusiak, ul. Wawelska 1 / 2
Waldemar Juszczak, al. Niepodległości 1
Wódkiewicz, Sosnowski, ul. Stoisława 2
Zofia Daleszyńska, al. Papieża Jana Pawła II 17/ 2

MOTORYZACJA

Auto Club Hyundai, Mitsubishi, Suzuki, Ustowo 56
BMW i MINI Bońkowscy, Ustowo 55
Camp&Trailer ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 37F
Citroen Drewnikowski, ul. A. Citroena 1
Citroen Drewnikowski, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 19
Ford Bemo Motors, ul. Pomorska 115B i Ustowo 56
Harley Davidson, ul. Gdańska 22A
Holda Jeep i Lncia, ul. Gdańska 7
Honda Głuchy, ul. Białowieska 2
HTL S.C. AUTO SERWIS, ul. Lubieszyńska 20
KIA Polmotor, ul. Szymborskiej 8
KIA, Nissan, Subaru Polmotor, Ustowo 52
Krotowski i Cichy Salon Skody, ul. Struga 1A
Lexus Kozłowski, ul. Mieszka I 25
Mazda Kozłowski, ul. Struga 31B
Mercedes Bogacki, ul. Mieszka I 30
Mercedes Mojsiuk, ul. Pomorska 88
Nissan Polmotor, ul. Struga 71
Opel Bogaccy, ul. Mieszka I 45
Opel Kozłowski, Struga 31B
Peugeot Drewnikowski, ul. Bagienna 36D
Peugeot Drewnikowski, ul. Rayskiego 2
Toyota Kozłowski, ul. Struga 17
Toyota Kozłowski, ul. Mieszka I 25B
Volvo Auto Bruno, ul. Pomorska 115B
VW Łopiński, ul. Madalińskiego 7

INNE

Baltic Bisiness Park, ul. 1-go Maja 38-39
Biuro rachunkowe Beata Roszkowska, ul. Monte Cassino 24/2
Centrum Kompetencji, ul. Bogusława X 9/3
Euroafrica, ul. Energetykow 3/4
Filharmonia Szczecińska, ul. Małopolska 48
Follow Me, ul. Kolumba 1
Galeria Kierat, ul. Koński Kierat 14 i ul. Małopolska 5
Galeria ZPAP, ul. Koński Kierat 16
Get Ride, ul. Wojska Polskiego 11
Manhattan, ul Staszica 1
Muzeum Narodowe, ul. Staromłyńska 27
Neckermann, al. W. Polskiego 11
Open Mind, ul. Koński Kierat 17/1
Opera na Zamku, ul. Korsarzy 34
Pazim, pl. Rodła 8
Pogoń Szczecin, ul. Karłowicza 28
Północna Izba Gospodarcza, al. W. Polskiego 86
Stara Rzeźnia, Kubryk literacki, ul. Wendy 14
Szczeciński Park Naukowo - Technologiczny, ul. Niemierzyńska 17a
Teatr Polski, ul. Swarożyca
Teatr Współczesny, ul. Wały Chrobrego 3
Unity Travel, pl. Rodła 8
Urząd Miejski, pl. Armii Krajowej 1
Urząd Wojewódzki, Wały Chrobrego 4
Urząd Marszałkowski, ul. Korsarzy 34
US Rektorat, ul. Jana Pawła II 22
Władca Języków, ul. W. Polskiego 48/2
Zamek Książąt Pomorskich, ul. Korsarzy 34
Zapol, ul. Piastów 42